Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

331 Paradise Road Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10382002

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Could you please cut back the plant growth from the sidewalk from 330 Paradise Road to the stop and shop shopping center. You have to walk on to 1A when pushing a baby carriage. Thank you


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.