Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

21 Harris St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10383703

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

No pick up of recycling anywhere on Harris Street yet. Thanks for your help!

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Recycling

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.