Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Rodents or Other Pests Acknowledged

56 E Albion St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10384185

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Rodents or Other Pests

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Very large rat next to the Misatuk (Columbus) Elementary playground

also asked...
Q. Location of animal sighting
A. Misatuk (Columbus) Elementary playground.
Q. What time was the sighting?
A. 2:00PM Jul 10, 2021

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Allison - Health Dept. (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Allison - Health Dept. (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.