Tree Pruning & Brush Trimming Archiviato

132 Kinsman Rd Fitchburg 01420, United States Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

10384473

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Tree Pruning & Brush Trimming

Visualizzato:

28 ore

Vicinato:

Fitchburg

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

tree

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Is the tree on city/public property?
R. Yes
D. Is the branch touching any power lines?
R. No
D. Are any branches low enough to hit people or vehicles?
R. Yes
D. Can you provide an estimate of the tree's height and diameter ?
R. Nessuna risposta fornita
D. Do you feel that the tree needs to be removed?
R. Nessuna risposta fornita

Problemi vicini

2 Commento

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.