Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Broken Sidewalk Acknowledged

376 W Fourth St Boston MA 02127, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10385096

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

South Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003848374

Description

Sidewalk damaged in front of old folks home! I seen an old lady trip on a piece that's near the tree!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.