Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

3100–3118 Hillsborough St Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10386523

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1149080

Description

Garbage fell out back of garbage truck in front of cup a Joe

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • David Black (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.