Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair Archived

775 N Greenfield Rd Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10386719

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Parks & Lake Maintenance

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2021-21631

Description

The lines need badly to be repainted in the parking lot at Riparian Preserve People can't see the lines and often are parked across two spaces, taking up the limited parking, blocking other cars in, or blocking the path for cars trying to pass Particularly early in the morning


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.