Tree - All Other Archived

23 Glenmere Ave Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10386859

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree on city property needs to be trimmed or removed hanging over my property

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Trim

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.