Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

1424 2nd St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10388397

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Junk and garbage all over the place, garage overflowing with junk. Eyesore of the neighborhood.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.