Pothole (Highway) Archiviato

15 Scotts Ln Uxbridge MA 01569, United States Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

10389168

Submitted To:

Uxbridge, MA

Category:

Pothole (Highway)

Visualizzato:

25 ore

Vicinato:

Town of Uxbridge

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

pothole

Descrizione

There are two deep potholes that seemed to have come about in the last week from all this heavy rain. It's right on the top of the hill that leads towards Bernatt Antiques.


Problemi vicini

2 Commento

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.