Weeds, Landscape and Irrigation Closed

2421 Otis Dr Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10390920

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Weeds, Landscape and Irrigation

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Water is always leaking from the sprinkler head in the walkway to the Ann Diament apartments.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.