Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

416 Dixie Trail Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10394435

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1163146

Service Request ID:

1153713

Service Request ID:

1150084

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture left out front for weeks

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

11 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Solid Waste Code Enforcement (Registered User)

  • Solid Waste Code Enforcement (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened David Black (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened David Black (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Solid Waste Code Enforcement (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.