Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Planting Request Acknowledged

14 Woodbridge Street Cambridge, MA, 02140, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10396453

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4793

Description

Hello! The tree well in front of 14 Woodbridge St. needs a new tree. Thank you!


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.