Code Compliance: Litter/Illegal dumping Archived

135 Monticello Ave Jersey City NJ 07304, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10397449

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Code Compliance: Litter/Illegal dumping

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

McGinley Square

Reported:

on

Description

Trash was not picked up again on Monticello

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.