Building Code / Zoning Archived

341 S Main St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10402889

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Building Code / Zoning

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

zoning, rodents

Description

Chickens,pigeons, rats
This is a case that was closed July6,2021
regarding the deplorable condition located at 347 S.Main st..
This rat is presently sitting on our patio.
Please put an end to this person having pigeons and chickens which have been causing this problem for over 9 months.
We are at 341 S .Main St and more disgusted now..


8 Comments

  • Randolph, MA (Verified Official)

  • Ann Philbrook (Registered User)

  • Ron Lum (Verified Official)

  • Ron Lum (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Carol Cronin (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed Carol Cronin (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.