Street Light/Signal Non-functioning Archived

30 Park Ave Mount Vernon, NY, 10550, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10404293

Submitted To:

Public Works Issues

Category:

Street Light Non-functioning

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Vernon

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

10334842

Description

2 streets light out 30 park ave apt. bldg. & popeye`s on park ave. side ( i will text aaron )


6 Comments

  • City of Mount Vernon (Verified Official)

  • J.Mastrogiorgio (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Streetlights Maintainer (Verified Official)

  • Streetlights Maintainer (Verified Official)

  • Yoseuf Ellis (Verified Official)

  • Closed Yoseuf Ellis (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.