Acknowledged by: City of Chicago

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Acknowledged

1421 E 66th Pl Chicago, IL, 60637, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10406416

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Woodlawn

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

60ee013b5246085c9534ba2b

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree branches

also asked...
Q. Where is the debris located?
A. Vacant Lot
Q. Is the debris larger than a desk?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.