Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1101 Sw Lane St Topeka KS 66604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10406732

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

36 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

125959

Description

Upholstered chair in North yard

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. YES

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.