Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

44 Lyon Ter Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10410728

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

BLIGHT-2021-07-01184

Description

grass overgrown, the property is directly across the street from City Hall, are the employees (officals) blind. This has become a lawless City. It's Shameful!!!!!!


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.