Codes Compliance Archived

372 Bayview Dr Ne St Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10414120

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Description

Both properties 364 and 372 are over grown. One property has been demo'd and the second property is owned bu contractor awaiting demo. neither are being maintained.

also asked...
Q. Complainant Full Name:
A. Jerry bailey
Q. Complainant Full Address:
A. 323 bayview dr ne
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.