Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Reconnu

31 Grace Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10415356

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Vues:

47 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Resident would like tree pruned at 31 Grace Road; and also the tree at corner of Grace Road and Welgate Road

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address?
A. 31 Grace Road AND tree at corner of Grace Road and Welgate Road (2 trees pruned)
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. 31 Grace Road AND tree at corner of Grace Road and Welgate Road (2 trees pruned)

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Medford, MA (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Eric-Forestry (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.