Reboard House Request Archived

12771 Griggs St Detroit, MI 48238, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10419196

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Reboard House Request

Viewed:

17 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

open vacant property with boards removed the door.

also asked...
Q. What are the major cross streets the property is between?
A. Wyoming and Fullerton
Q. How many windows/doors are exposed?
A. 1
Q. Is there damage to the structure/property? If yes, please describe.
A. yes, structure fire.
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Vacant

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.