Other Issues Archived

2951-2999 9th Street Berkeley, CA 94710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1041920

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

498 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000190354

Description

Crosswalks very faded, missing soft hit poles. Thank you! Could use wait on bike symbol sign for bikes headed south.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.