Other Archived

341 Colony Point Rd S Saint Petersburg FL 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10421216

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Red Tide / Fish Kill

Viewed:

1 time

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

10383535

Description

Red Tide is causing tons of fish to wash up on my property causing a terrible stench, tons of flies and respiratory problems. We need help.


1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.