Environmental Issue Archived

6601-6999 Mt Pleasant Rd Ne St Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10422375

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Red Tide / Fish Kill

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Description

Dead fish in channel behind house. I spotted 6 floating.

also asked...
Q. Choose the issue from the following options:
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • SPTO A (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.