Street Lights Open

Defazio Park Needham, MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10422821

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Almost all of the lights around the track at DeFazio are out. There are four poles, and only one has a working light. Can you please fix? Thanks!

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...