Found Needle or syringe Archived

216 Lake St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10423828

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Found Needle or syringe

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Used needle by lamppost. Please dispose of. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. Because these are very small items we would like to know; do you have an exact location?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.