Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only) Open

1550 9th St Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10424003

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only)

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Shoes hanging on electric pole wires

also asked...
Q. For streetlight issues, please report to the Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting category.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Address of Electric Issue?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.