Public Park Archived

169 Pleasant Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10424922

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Public Schools, Buildings or Property

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Description

US flag shouldn't be flown lower than other flags. Not sure if the mast is broken. Pls fix, thanks!

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Landscaping

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.