Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Reconnu

50 Canal Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10433668

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Vues:

34 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

City tree has so much growth at trunk of tree it looks like an oversized shrub.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address?
A. 50 Canal St.
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

  • Medford, MA (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Eric-Forestry (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.