Street Lamp Archived

401–455 Middlefield St Middletown CT 06457, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10433847

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Led streetlight not working
(Just randomly stopped working) was working before
(Dark area)
Pole 276

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Light Out
Q. MN Number
A. 276

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.