Curb & Sidewalk Issues Archived

1740 Bancroft Ave San Francisco CA 94124, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10437478

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Curb & Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14067822

Description

Irrigation system flooding the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.