Trailer parked on street Archived

120 Maria Ln Zelienople, PA, 16063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10438812

Submitted To:

Borough of Zelienople

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Zelienople

Reported:

on

Description

Trailer on street, hasn’t moved in 1+ weeks. Borough code says max 48 hours on street.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.