Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

3001–3089 Hillsborough St Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10439832

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1156166

Description

Big belly trash receptacle is full and will
Not accept more garbage

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.