Bus stop cleanup Archived

2377-2399 S Val Vista Dr Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10440790

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Bus Shelter Maintenance

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bus stops at Williams Field and Val Vista have several shopping carts, glass containers, trash and debris...been this way for several weeks.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.