Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

3301–3399 Fair Oaks Ave Menlo Park CA 94063, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10441911

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk, odor

Description

Bag full of rotting food Ants crawling all over it Smells really bad

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.