Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

1081 Park Ln Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10442723

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

needs mowing along S Kentucky Ave, grass is overgrown again, it is very steep there and S Kentucky Ave is very busy


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Tina Meseck (Verified Official)

  • Closed Tina Meseck (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.