Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

1221 Sunkist Cir Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10442874

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Red Miata hasnt moved in weeks.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Abandoned Vehicle

3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.