Sidewalk and Ramp Archivado

2060 Sw Washburn Ave Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10444591

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Categoría:

Sidewalk and Ramp

Visto:

66 veces

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

126182

Etiquetado:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Descripción

The sidewalk is almost impassable due to overgrown grape vines on fence.

también preguntó...
Q. What is the exact nature of the problem?
A. Sidewalk impassable due to vines
Q. Which side of the road is it on, approx. ft & direction from address/intersection.
A. directly infront of the house, east side of the road.

9 Comentar

  • Reconocido City of Topeka (Oficial verificado)

  • City of Topeka (Oficial verificado)

  • City of Topeka (Oficial verificado)

  • City of Topeka (Oficial verificado)

  • City of Topeka (Oficial verificado)

  • City of Topeka (Oficial verificado)

  • City of Topeka (Oficial verificado)

  • City of Topeka (Oficial verificado)

  • Cerrado City of Topeka (Oficial verificado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.