Other Ouvert

2522 Fruitvale Avenue Oakland, CA 94601, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

1044465

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Vues:

492 fois

Quartier:

Patten

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

513914

Description

Dogs Barking. This house consists of more than three dogs that are constantly barking. I have already asked the owners to handle the dogs, but they disregard my request. I have been dealing with this for a year in a half. They also have their dogs poop in the front yard that causes a fly ( bugs) pest problem in my front door. Please, send them another warning because the first one wasn't enough.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Eileen (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...