Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Blight - Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

436 Shelton Ave Hamden, CT 06517, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10445112

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Morning DPW,
There is bulk trash at the corner of this intersection


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.