Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Concrete Issue Acknowledged

9001–9099 S 225 W Sandy UT 84070, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10445661

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Rough Road

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

355257

Description

On I-15 south bound before 9000 south exit Second lane seems to be buckling But could also be chip in surface for concert

also asked...
Q. Was there a trip and fall?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.