Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

77th & Hawley Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1045641

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2241 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

514096

Description

MASSIVE AMOUNT OF GARBAGE DUMPED OVER THE WEEKEND ON 77TH STREET BTWN HAWLEY AND DEAD END


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.