Dead Animal Pickup Archiviert

631-699 Reserve Estates Dr Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

10457618

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Kategorie:

Dead Animal Pickup

Angesehen:

52 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Wake Forest

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

roadkill

Beschreibung

Dead deer on the side of the road rotting and feeding the vultures. Thanks for any help you can provide


3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.