Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

86 Kenmere Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10457802

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

tree branches have extended to property, it is overgrown need cut back...

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 86 Kenmere Rd
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.