Dead Animal Pickup Archived

222 E Jones Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10458042

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Dead Animal Pickup

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Giant hawk hit transformer yesterday evening.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.