Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Sidewalk Defect Acknowledged

1648 Massachusetts Ave Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10458538

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Concrete Sidewalk Replacement (Internal)

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Neighborhood 9

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Couple sections of the square cement sidewalk are unlevel and crumbling causing people to trip while walking.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.