Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

E Queen Creek Rd Gilbert AZ 85297, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10458582

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Damaged Traffic Signs

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2021-23192

Description

Sign laying on the ground in the median

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. Queen creek and Higley

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.