Street Light - No Power (Street Team Use) Archived

5700–5774 S Higley Rd Gilbert AZ 85298, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10458720

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Light - No Power (Street Team Use)

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2021-23193

Description

Looks like someone hit the pole and a cover came down with glass all over


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.