Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

South Causeway Isles FL, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10459153

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Description

median in Yacht Club Estates has not been mowed in 5 weeks. Grass is approx. 1 ft high

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. Yacht Club Estates

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Stormwater Administrative Secretary #B (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.